Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Sparta Championship Fighting
SCF Events
Sparta Championship Fighting 4
Saturday, April 27, 12:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ivo Cuk defeats Attila Ucar via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Agron Smakici defeats Zsolt Balla via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 0:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rafael Tupy defeats Mihajlo Rajic via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Lirim Ahmeti defeats Dima Glevka via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Muslim Danaev defeats Allef Jordelly via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Daniel Matusic defeats Hermes Matumona via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Antonio Budimir defeats Sebastian Hirtenlehner via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 4:06 Round 2 of 3, 9:06 Total Bout Page | |
Abubakar Soltabiev defeats Chris Kalb via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 0:57 Round 2 of 3, 5:57 Total Bout Page | |
Umut Birdal defeats Mário Farkáš via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Abraham Salomon Are defeats Recep Gültekin via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:24 Round 2 of 3, 6:24 Total Bout Page | |
Andi Gorchkhanov defeats Joel Fratello via Submission, Armbar | 2:46 Round 2 of 3, 7:46 Total Bout Page |
Sparta Championship Fighting 4: Royale
Saturday, February 10, 2024
Sparta Championship Fighting 3
Saturday, October 07, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Islam Dulatov defeats Will Chope via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kristijan Petronijević defeats Denizon via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tamerlan Dulatov defeats Dimitrij Ninić via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 4:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Benjamin Horvath defeats Daniel Matusic via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Djordje Rajic defeats Patrick Rainer via KO/TKO | 2:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Wilhelm Ott defeats Mustafi Krener via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Nikola Nestorović defeats Florian Großhauser via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Lom-Ali Eskijew defeats Zsolt Szamko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Sufyan Cultrera vs. Antonio Todera Ends in a Draw, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ramin Shehad defeats Ivan Krajinović via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Recep Gültekin defeats Marinos Tzolis via Submission, Standing Guillotine Choke | 4:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Agron Smakici defeats Mario Jagatic via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vasil Ignatov defeats Mihai Ramona via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Antonio Budimir defeats Joel Fratello via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:00 Round 2 of 3, 5:00 Total Bout Page |
Sparta Championship Fighting 2
Saturday, March 11, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Muslim Danaev defeats Jorge de Oliveira via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Islam Dulatov defeats Patrick Spirk via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 0:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Daniel Matusic defeats Ahmet Şimşek via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Patrick Rainer defeats Rafael Tupy via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:26 Round 2 of 3, 9:26 Total Bout Page | |
Sufyan Cultrera defeats Betton Karabulut via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:32 Round 3 of 3, 7:32 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Andrei Rotaru defeats Nikola Nestorović via KO/TKO, Knee | 1:17 Round 3 of 3, 7:17 Total Bout Page | |
Antonio Budimir defeats Belal Mohammad via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Eriglent Prizreni defeats Abubakar Soltabiev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Arbi Mezhidov defeats Jocimar Ferreira via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Velican Kaya defeats Alexandro Sinani via Disqualificaton, Illegal Elbows to the Back of the Head | 0:34 Round 3 of 3, 10:34 Total Bout Page | |
Emir Can defeats Xatab Sepe via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Sparta Championship Fighting 1
Saturday, April 02, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Magomed Ozniev defeats Dragan Pešić via KO/TKO | 0:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Muslim Danaev defeats Giorgi Kankava via KO/TKO | 4:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ibo Aslan defeats Amilcar Alves via KO/TKO | 1:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mochamed Machaev defeats Adem Vashakmadze via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Burak Kizilirmak defeats Peyman Haciev via KO/TKO | 2:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Brice Picaud defeats Daniel Matusic via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ahmed Abdulkadirov defeats Hyram Rodriguez via KO/TKO, Punch | 2:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jason Ponet defeats Tamirlan Dadaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vasile Suprovici defeats Alihan Mizaev via Submission, Guillotine Choke | of 3 Bout Page | |
Antonio Budimir defeats Nemanja Kragulj via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Niklas Hösele defeats Martin Miletic via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
David Travnicek defeats Safkano Suleiman via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |