Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Pantanal Fight Championship
PFC Events
Pantanal FC 29
Saturday, November 19, 2022
Chapadão do Sul, MS
Brazil Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Mauricio Queiroz defeats Mateus Messaros via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Elder Amorim defeats Anderson Toro via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | Round 4 of 5 Bout Page | |
Flaisner da Paz defeats Willian Biratan via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Felipe Augusto defeats Jonatas Leão Bravo via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Edgar Oliveira defeats Wilherson Jackson via Submission, Armbar | 1:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ronny Lage defeats Jose Aparecido da Silva via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Eduardo da Silva defeats Cauan Carvalho via KO/TKO, Knee to the Body and Punches | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alisson Shadown defeats Fernando Ataide Gomes via Submission, Guillotine Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Pantanal FC 28
Saturday, May 07, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Vinicius Mattos defeats Jong Jin de Carvalho via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:34 Round 2 of 5, 7:34 Total Bout Page | |
Fernando Duarte defeats Angel Buez via KO/TKO | 2:32 Round 2 of 3, 7:32 Total Bout Page | |
Vinícius Ferreira defeats Alcemir de Lima via Submission, Triangle Choke | 0:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mateus Messaros defeats Jonathan Coluchi via Submission, Armbar | 2:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Natalia Román defeats Mixeli Daiane via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
Pantanal FC 27
Saturday, December 18, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Jong Jin de Carvalho defeats Alefe Moraes via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gabriel Lopes defeats Carlos Branco via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:38 Round 2 of 3, 7:38 Total Bout Page | |
Vinícius Ferreira defeats Djalson Oliveira via KO/TKO | 3:42 Round 2 of 3, 8:42 Total Bout Page |
Pantanal FC 26
Saturday, November 27, 2021
Amorim vs. Morais
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Eduardo Pulgatti defeats Wesley Renan Rodrigues via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Silvio Caballero defeats Bruno Scheffer via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Anderson Toro defeats Welliton Rodrigues via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Wallace dos Santos defeats Jose Eduardo Rojas via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:29 Round 2 of 3, 7:29 Total Bout Page | |
Ronny Lage defeats Michel Souza via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mateus Messaros defeats Washington Rodrigues via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Elder Amorim defeats Anderson Morais via KO/TKO, Punch | 3:45 Round 2 of 3, 8:45 Total Bout Page | |
Talisson Teixeira defeats Caio Rabelo via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Pantanal FC 25
Saturday, November 20, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Jackson Rodrigues vs. Bruno Scheffer Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Haroldo Inverso vs. Moises Junior Confirmed | 10 min one round Bout Page | |
Caio Rabelo vs. Matheus Brasil Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Pablo Coringa vs. Mikael Blanco Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Lenon Big Urso vs. Elton Mão de Pedra Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Eduardo Bittencur vs. Gabriel Bastos Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page |
Pantanal FC 24
Saturday, October 02, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Willian Roberto Alves defeats Moises Junior via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:24 Round 2 of 3, 7:24 Total Bout Page | |
Fernando Duarte defeats Diego Ferreira via KO/TKO, Punch | 3:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bruno Pereira defeats Bruno Scheffer via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds Bout Page | |
Vinicius Mattos defeats Jong Jin de Carvalho via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:34 Round 2 of 3, 7:34 Total Bout Page | |
Anderson Toro defeats Alisson Shadown via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mateus Messaros defeats Caio Rabelo via KO/TKO, Punch | 4:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Janaina Barbosa defeats Mirela Santos via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds Bout Page | |
Eduardo Salustiano defeats Valdemir Vieira via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds Bout Page |
Pantanal FC 23
Saturday, November 09, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Anderson Morais defeats Fernando Gois via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mauricio Queiroz defeats Fábio Gois via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Walmir Almeida defeats Wilherson Jackson via Submission, Armbar | 2:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Andreina Reis defeats Almerinda Keila via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:47 Round 2 of 3, 7:47 Total Bout Page | |
Odair Bueno defeats Mateus Ribeiro via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Thiago Arce defeats Ageu de Lima via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 3:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Higor Yamanoi defeats Leonardo Leandro Lisboa via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bruno Scheffer defeats Diego Ferreira via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 3:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Heriston Jesus de Paula defeats Eder Morais Urunaga via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Felipe Augusto defeats Matheus Henrique via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Pantanal FC 22
Saturday, August 10, 2019
de Lima vs. Neves
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ageu de Lima defeats Ubiratan Neves via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Marcos Vinícius Costa defeats Leonardo Leandro Lisboa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mauricio Queiroz defeats Edson Correia via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Diego Ferreira defeats Junior Nogueira via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Andreina Reis defeats Janaina Barbosa via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:36 Round 3 of 3, 13:36 Total Bout Page | |
Bruno Scheffer defeats Eder Morais Urunaga via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Walmir Almeida defeats Cicero Vitorino via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:36 Round 2 of 3, 5:36 Total Bout Page | |
Joelson Nascimento defeats Jesus Ocampos via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Elivaldo Lima defeats Raphael Federice via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jong Jin de Carvalho defeats Ricardo Freitas via Submission, Armbar | 1:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Carlos Cavalcante defeats Wesley Dornelles via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alex Lima defeats João Gabriel da Silva via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Pantanal FC 21
Saturday, December 15, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Vinícius Ferreira defeats Adriano Brandão via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Marcos Vinícius Costa defeats Walker Wilson via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Willian Roberto Alves defeats Pedro Araujo via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Luan Pedroso defeats Alan Gabriel via N/A, Punches | 3:56 Round 2 of 3, 8:56 Total Bout Page | |
Jesus Ocampos defeats Jong Jin de Carvalho via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Markus Moreira defeats Samuel Giralderlli via N/A, Punches | 2:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Adielson Firmo defeats Giancarlo Reggioni via Submission, Leg Lock | 2:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Carlos Cavalcante defeats Matheus Miranda via Submission, Armbar | 2:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alison Ramos defeats Jose Elias via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds Bout Page |
Pantanal Fight 18
Saturday, March 10, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Anderson Morais defeats Andre Luis Garcia Dutra via KO/TKO | 2:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Fernando Ataide Gomes defeats Ricardo Freitas via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Walker Wilson defeats Clodoaldo Gomes via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Carlos Cavalcante defeats Andre Oliveira via KO/TKO | 0:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Fernando Duarte defeats Raphael Federice via KO/TKO | 2:53 Round 3 of 3, 12:53 Total Bout Page | |
Samuel Giralderlli defeats Willian Fernando Pascotti via KO/TKO | 1:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Marcos Vinícius Costa defeats Vinicius Mattos via Submission | 2:10 Round 2 of 3, 7:10 Total Bout Page | |
Ramon Almeida defeats Eliseu Bitencourt via KO/TKO | 1:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Paulo Eduardo Marques defeats Bruno Vieira Santos via Submission | 3:28 Round 2 of 3, 8:28 Total Bout Page | |
Wagner Alves defeats Cicero Joventino via KO/TKO | 1:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Thiago Caetano defeats Luesley Lopes via Submission | 4:04 Round 3 of 3, 14:04 Total Bout Page | |
Luan Pedroso defeats Roberto Martine via Submission | 1:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Victor Henrique defeats Will Vieira Silva via KO/TKO | 4:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |