Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Studsport MMA
VK page: https://vk.com/studsport2017
SMMA Events
Studsport: St. George Cup 8
Sunday, September 24, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Maksim Melkin defeats Sergey Pozhogin via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexey Kozin defeats Dmitry Chugunov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dmitry Burdinets defeats Timur Khusenbaev via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexey Goryukhin defeats Alexey Chechko via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:47 Round 2 of 3, 7:47 Total Bout Page | |
Kirill Glushkov defeats Zaur Usubyan via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 1:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Saidakram Saidakhmvnov defeats Anton Kolcheganov via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Anatoly Peshkov defeats Kurbonali Nazrishoev via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Evgraf Berezovskiy defeats Denis Sedov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:13 Round 2 of 3, 7:13 Total Bout Page | |
Isa Magomedsharipov defeats Nestor Izotov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yaroslav Modalo defeats Ivan Pervakov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ratibor Yaschenko defeats Danil Shulenin via Submission, Ninja Choke | 2:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Studsport: St. George Cup 7
Sunday, April 11, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Vasiliy Smirnov defeats Grigoriy Rogalin via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Saveliy Kurochkin defeats Denis Matyshev via Submission, Armbar | 1:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Maranin defeats Vitaly Shcherbin via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:27 Round 2 of 3, 8:27 Total Bout Page | |
Tamerlan Gadzhimuradov defeats Mikhail Linnik via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Musa Edilgiriev defeats Vladislav Kolomeitsev via Submission, Armbar | 4:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ivan Kalutsky defeats Anatoly Dagaev via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 3:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
David Lobanov defeats Evgeniy Volosnov via Submission, Neck Crank | 0:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Artem Anastasyev defeats Artem Kasyan via Submission, Kimura | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ivan Slazhnev defeats Pavel Molchanov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Eduard Bragov defeats Nikita Starostenko via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zaur Usubyan defeats Andrey Goryunov via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:50 Round 2 of 3, 9:50 Total Bout Page | |
Viktor Zayakin defeats Igor Lisovsky via Submission, Guillotine | 3:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Studsport: St. George Cup 6
Sunday, December 20, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Dmitriy Shtogrin defeats Egor Martynov via Submission, Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Emin Aleskerov defeats Yuriy Ryaboy via Decision | 3 Rounds, 13:00 Total Bout Page | |
Maksim Melkin defeats Maxim Korotitskiy via Decision | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Denis Lataev defeats Alexander Trofimov via Submission, Elbow Lever | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ivan Sharov defeats Alexander Dyadyaev via KO/TKO, Knees | 0:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vladislav Kolomeitsev vs. Musa Edilgiriev Ends in a No Contest, Prohibited Action | 2:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vasiliy Smirnov defeats Sergey Filatov via KO/TKO | 0:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Grigoriy Rogalin defeats Nikita Starostenko via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nurbulat Magaramov defeats Yan Komanchukov via Submission, Choke | 2:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Denis Kireenko defeats Pavel Kuzmenkov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:53 Round 2 of 3, 6:53 Total Bout Page |
Studsport: St. George Cup 5
Sunday, October 04, 2020
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ali Dalgatov defeats Evgeny Belov via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Valter Walker defeats Dmitriy Plyukhov via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Emin Aleskerov defeats Pavel Zadorozhny via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Maksim Rakowski defeats Aleksandr Litovchenko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Maksim Melkin defeats Aleksey Dunaev via KO/TKO, Punch | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Egor Martynov defeats Evgeniy Vorobyov via KO/TKO, Injury | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Artur Galiullin defeats Kiril Kim via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vasiliy Smirnov defeats Konstantin Kashirin via Submission, Armbar | 0:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Eduard Bragov defeats Andrey Rusyaev via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Yan Komanchukov defeats Anton Savosin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
Studsport: Solnechnogorsk City Day Fight Show
Saturday, September 12, 2020
Solnechnogorsk, МО
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Usman Akhmarov defeats Abdulaziz Radzhabov via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 0:42 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Maxim Korotitskiy defeats Sergey Baryshev via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 1:32 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Pavel Kuzmenkov defeats Semyon Zorin via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 2:17 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Plyukhov defeats Alisher Nalgiev via Submission, Armbar | 1:11 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Zhukov defeats Evgeniy Vorobyov via Submission, Heel Hook | 4:34 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Magomed Chaniev defeats Gagik Agababyan via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:12 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Nikita Aratskiy defeats Roman Limonov via Submission, Choke | 1:35 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
Studsport: St. George Cup 4
Sunday, December 08, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Egor Khodakov defeats Vasily Chubotaru via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:20 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Konstantin Belozertsev defeats Yuriy Andreyanov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Arseniy Yatsynov defeats Oleg Alekseev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:12 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Shtogrin defeats Egor Martynov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yuriy Rakhmanovsky defeats Vladislav Chibisov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ivan Kalutsky defeats Semyon Zorin via KO/TKO, Knees | 3:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Nikita Pronin defeats Viktor Bystrov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:10 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Timur Kushakov defeats Aleksey Dunaev via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Petr Berg defeats Eduard Bragov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aleksandr Brager defeats Denis Poltorak via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 13:00 Total Bout Page | |
Maksim Karavashkin defeats Andrey Zykov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:55 Round 2 of 2, 6:55 Total Bout Page |
Studsport: St. George Cup 3
Sunday, November 25, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Maksim Rakowski defeats Dmitry Berezhnoy via N/A | 4:58 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Dmitry Porubansky defeats Ivan Maidansky via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:13 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Yuriy Andreyanov defeats Ruslan Goncharov via KO/TKO, Injury | 0:20 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Egor Khodakov defeats Vitaliy Kochkin via KO/TKO | 1:54 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Petr Podlesny defeats Evgeny Kudrin via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 2 Bout Page | |
Aleksandr Laferov defeats Ivan Veretenin via KO/TKO | 2:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Andrey Tymushev defeats Ivan Slazhnev via KO/TKO | 0:12 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Arseniy Yatsynov defeats Roman Smirnov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Murat Uspanov defeats Artem Baklenev via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Denis Chivilev defeats Gleb Askochensky via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ivan Kalutsky defeats Ruslan Starostin via KO/TKO | 1:00 Round 2 of 2, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vitaly Shcherbin defeats Dmitry Listratenko via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:36 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
Studsport: St. George Cup Grand Prix
Thursday, August 23, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Anatoliy Boyko defeats Andrey Nikitin via Submission, Choke | 2:34 Round 2 of 3, 5:34 Total Bout Page | |
Nikita Yashin defeats Vitaly Shcherbin via N/A | 3:20 Round 3 of 3, 9:20 Total Bout Page | |
Andrey Nikitin defeats Ruslan Goncharov via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Anatoliy Boyko defeats Vladimir Romanyuk via Submission, Choke | 1:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Studsport: St. George Cup 2018
Sunday, April 22, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Artur Pronin defeats Emil Bakhshiev via Submission | 1:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Denis Valin defeats Valentin Vasiliev via Submission, Choke | 2:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Maksim Rakowski defeats Dmitry Listratenko via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vladislav Gornak defeats Ivan Kalutsky via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Anatoliy Boyko defeats Evgeny Kudrin via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Egor Khodakov defeats Mikhail Gogitidze via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Denis Salomatkin defeats Arseniy Yatsynov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ramil Klimenkov defeats Vladimir Schastlivyy via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Saido Chilaev defeats Dmitriy Chkapelia via Submission, Choke | 3:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Evgeniy Prismakov defeats Vasily Chubotaru via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Anush Dzhononaev defeats Levon Sargsyan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Denis Sedov defeats Egor Kislov via Submission, Armbar | 1:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Studsport: St. George Cup
Sunday, September 17, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Arsen Batyrov defeats Maksut Zarcharbekov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vitaly Shcherbin defeats Artem Kuzmin via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Yuriy Ryaboy defeats Dmitriy Chkapelia via Submission, Armbar | 3:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Oleg Kostornov defeats Vladimir Vishtunts via Submission | 0:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nikolay Prismakov defeats Konstantin Rodzay via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aleksey Vartanov defeats Artyom Soloviev via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mikhail Batin defeats Evgeny Gruntkovskiy via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 0:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ali Khadashev defeats Ziyad Sadayly via Decision | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |