Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
DEEP
Subscription based streaming and VOD service which covers DEEP, DEEP JEWELS, and DEEP☆KICK
http://deepfightglobal.com
DEEP Events
DEEP 120 Impact
Sunday, July 14, 5:00 AM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Shingo Suzuki vs. Yoichiro Sato Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Shunta Nomura vs. Takeshi Izumi Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Kosuke Terashima vs. Kenta Takizawa Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Kouya Kanda vs. Takeaki Kinoshita Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Daisuke Nakamura vs. Rikuto Shirakawa Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Seigo Mizuguchi vs. Chota Sakai Confirmed | 2 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Yuma Ishizuka vs. Hiro Sasaki Confirmed | 2 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Ryosei Kan vs. Koichi Hiraishi Confirmed | 2 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page |
DEEP Osaka Impact 2024 2nd Round
Saturday, June 01, 12:00 AM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Tomohiro Adaniya vs. Soru Hamaguchi Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Yuki Tanioka vs. Ryuki Kirishima Confirmed | 2 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Kei Maezono vs. Raphael Yuji Pereira Confirmed | 2 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Mitsuru Konegawa vs. Toshiki Mori Confirmed | 2 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Taiki Yahiro vs. Kengo Fujita Confirmed | 2 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Hikaru Aono vs. Saya Nakamura Confirmed | 2 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Mana Akagi vs. Megumi Yamaguchi Confirmed | 2 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Seiki Kuwamoto vs. Reito Akiyama Confirmed | 2 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Ichiki Tanaka vs. Shunki Mitsui Confirmed | 2 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Kodai Yamasaki vs. Yu Dozono Confirmed | 2 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Tsunakuni Minami vs. Amiru Mano Confirmed | 2 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Jun Doi vs. Ryugo Takeuchi Confirmed | 2 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Hyuga Miyagawa vs. Kohei Kubota Confirmed | 2 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Seiya Ameyama vs. Taiki Maeda Confirmed | 2 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Sora Enmei vs. Yutaka Imamura Confirmed | 2 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page |
DEEP Tokyo Impact 2024 3rd Round
Sunday, May 26, 11:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Haruo Ochi defeats Namiki Kawahara via Submission, Front Choke | 1:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Koichi Ishizuka defeats Akira Haraguchi via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hiroto Gomyo defeats Motonori Takiguchi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rikiya Matsuzawa defeats Arihito Yamamoto via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yukinori Akazawa defeats Adthapong Saengtep via KO/TKO | 1:31 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Hayato Matsuoka defeats Woo Jae Kim via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:20 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Yasuki Kajimoto defeats Fernando via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shoma Yamada defeats Ryo Goto via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yutaro Yoshida defeats Ryoma Ishii via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kiyotaro Teruya defeats Taiga Ikuta via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tomoi Watanabe defeats Yuta Kawashima via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rizumu Hashimoto defeats Isamu Kikukawa via Submission, Front Choke | 1:09 Round 2 of 2, 4:09 Total Bout Page |
DEEP CAGE IMPACT 2024 in Hamamatsu
Sunday, May 12, 12:00 AM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Teppei Suwabe defeats Kenji Kato via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hiroki Kitsukawa defeats Takuma Iwase via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yusuke Hatakeyama defeats Shin Sugihara via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:50 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Rikuya Nosaka defeats Gaku Sakamoto via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yuji Sato defeats Ryosuke Natsume via Submission, Knee Bar | 2:09 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Kuushi Ishizaka defeats Shoui Urushima via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 0:16 Round 2 of 2, 5:16 Total Bout Page | |
Koshiro Takemi defeats Tsuyoshi Aota via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 0:55 Round 2 of 2, 5:55 Total Bout Page | |
Goru Kawasaki defeats Gen Saito via Submission, Armbar | 2:19 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Kosei Itokazu defeats Masao Ogawa via Submission, Armbar | 2:29 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Haru Fukazawa defeats Kazuma Takabayashi via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Allen Ochi defeats Ryoya Matsushita via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Akinori Deguchi defeats Felipe Haseyama via KO/TKO | 2:03 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
DEEP 119 Impact
Friday, May 03, 4:00 AM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Yuki Motoya defeats Sho Hiramatsu via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:44 Round 2 of 3, 6:44 Total Bout Page | |
Tatsuya Mizuno defeats Koji Shikuwa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daigo Kuramoto defeats Satoru Kitaoka via KO/TKO | 4:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Yutaro Muramoto defeats Kenta Hayashi via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sho Sekihara defeats Masato Nakamura via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Junya Hibino defeats Shosuke Kinoshita via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:27 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Taito Kubota defeats Yuta Hashimoto via Submission, Arm Lock | 1:50 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Kaisei Konuma defeats Sora Nobuhara via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
DEEP Tokyo Impact 2024 2nd Round
Saturday, April 13, 4:00 AM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Yoichiro Sato defeats Ibuki Shimada via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Michio Ito defeats Yuki Takano via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kazuki Shibuya defeats Chikara Shimabukuro via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ryuki Asahina defeats Kentaro Hachisu via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:12 Round 2 of 2, 7:12 Total Bout Page | |
Ryo Iwami defeats Miyabi Kinjo via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:09 Round 2 of 2, 6:09 Total Bout Page | |
Ryuki Inoue defeats Reito Akiyama via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:32 Round 2 of 2, 6:32 Total Bout Page | |
Kosuke Sugimura defeats Kaoru Toyama via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 4:28 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Charles Prete defeats Daisuke Nobata via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 0:40 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Rui Kato defeats Ikkaku Kameda via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 0:33 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Reiji Hamaguchi defeats Ibuki Matsumaru via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page |
DEEP Future King Tournament 2023
Saturday, April 13, 12:00 AM ET
DEEP Nagoya Impact 2024 Kobudo Fight 2nd Round
Sunday, April 07, 12:00 AM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ryuki Kirishima defeats Riku Yoshida via KO/TKO | 2:11 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Emi Tomimatsu defeats Mayumi Ono via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mikito Kawazoe defeats Ko Imamura via Submission, Armbar | 4:48 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Yuto Hirose defeats Satoshi Kato via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jin Wakita defeats Ryoma Hirano via KO/TKO | 1:15 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Teruhiro Tsuchimoto defeats Akiyoshi Shimomura via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Toshikazu Hirayama defeats Akiya Kumazawa via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
DEEP Nagoya Impact 2024 Kobudo Fight 1st Round
Saturday, April 06, 10:30 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Hayato Matsuoka defeats Tetsuo Nakanishi via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rikito Tago defeats Tsuruto Ito via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:56 Round 2 of 2, 6:56 Total Bout Page | |
Yutaka Kobayashi defeats Mitsuhiro Okada via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shota Taguchi defeats Kevin Ginoza via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shoya Oiwa defeats Takamasa Nogi via KO/TKO | 4:45 Round 2 of 2, 9:45 Total Bout Page | |
Amiru Mano defeats Kaoto Matsukawa via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yuta Yamada defeats Ninbu Taniguchi via Decision, Majority | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ruka Tokito defeats Ryusei Kuratomi via KO/TKO | 0:21 Round 2 of 2, 3:21 Total Bout Page |
DEEP Tokyo Impact 2024 1st Round
Saturday, March 23, 2024
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Kohei Sugiyama defeats Fuga Izawa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kaito Yoshimura defeats Daisuke Tatsumi via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shogo Ota defeats Yota Tatsunari via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hiroyuki Oshiro defeats Arihito Yamamoto via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Soyo Aimoto defeats Hirokaze Makino via KO/TKO | 1:09 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Toshiki Mori defeats Kenya Kenyaski via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kei Maezono defeats Asilbek Madaminov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:48 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Soshi Yamamoto defeats Shota Minegishi via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yusei Iwakura defeats Shoma Yamada via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Teppei Suwabe defeats Ryoto Nishiyama via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:50 Round 2 of 2, 9:50 Total Bout Page | |
Shoui Urushima defeats Kota Yamaguchi via KO/TKO | 4:17 Round 2 of 2, 9:17 Total Bout Page | |
Vinicius defeats Yudai Tanaka via Submission, Armbar | 3:05 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Koichi Hiraishi defeats TAU via KO/TKO | 1:26 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
DEEP Osaka Impact 2024 1st Round
Sunday, March 17, 2024
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Megumi Yamaguchi defeats Asuka Nakamoto via KO/TKO | 1:11 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Aoi Hashimoto defeats Sara Takahashi via KO/TKO | 1:28 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Saya Nakamura defeats Seari Sumimura via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tenmaru Nakao defeats Osho Ogino via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Akira Uetani defeats Makoto Wataya via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sora Enmei defeats Uchu Fujita via KO/TKO | 0:18 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Seiya Ameyama defeats Terunari Inoue via KO/TKO | 1:35 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Junpei Chikusa defeats Kosuke Eda via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ichiki Tanaka defeats Tadashi Mizu via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Arisa Matsuda defeats Madonna via KO/TKO | 2:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aoi Kuriyama defeats Mana Akagi via KO/TKO | 1:28 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Ginji Hara defeats Motonori Takiguchi via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kohei Kadono defeats Takumi Suzuki via KO/TKO | 3:44 Round 2 of 2, 8:44 Total Bout Page | |
Naoki Ueda defeats Shinsuke Matsubara via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kodai Yamasaki defeats Takuma Uchiyama via KO/TKO | 2:50 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Ryugo Takeuchi defeats Stephane Coignon via KO/TKO | 0:35 Round 2 of 2, 5:35 Total Bout Page | |
Akari Kamise defeats Reina Kobayashi via Submission, Armbar | 4:18 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Kimika Kawaguchi defeats Koyuki via Submission, Armbar | 3:57 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
DEEP 118 Impact
Saturday, March 09, 2024
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Roque Martinez defeats Ryo Sakai via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jin Aoi defeats Kouya Kanda via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kimihiro Eto defeats Song Ha Lee via Submission, Choke Sleeper | 2:07 Round 2 of 3, 7:07 Total Bout Page | |
Ryuya Fukuda defeats Shunsuke Miyabi via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Takeaki Kinoshita defeats Hiroto Gomyo via KO/TKO | 1:36 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Daigo Kuramoto defeats Yuki Kawana via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sho Hiramatsu defeats Mamoru Uoi via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:48 Round 2 of 2, 5:48 Total Bout Page | |
Ren Ozaki defeats Rikiya Matsuzawa via KO/TKO | 4:58 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Ryosei Kan defeats Sora Nobuhara via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
DEEP 117 Impact
Sunday, December 10, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Haruo Ochi defeats Yusuke Uehara via KO/TKO | 3:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dong Hyun Seo defeats Hiroto Uesako via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Si Woo Park defeats Princess The Rocket via KO/TKO | 2:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Yuki Kawana defeats Sho Kogane via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kenta Hayashi defeats Tomohiro Adaniya via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shunta Nomura defeats Yuki Iwakura via KO/TKO | 2:11 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Max Leali defeats Ryoga Fukuchi via KO/TKO | 1:19 Round 2 of 2, 6:19 Total Bout Page | |
Sora Nobuhara defeats Daiji Naito via KO/TKO | 0:12 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Yuga Nakaya defeats Yuta Komaki via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hyuma Yasui defeats Rizumu Hashimoto via Submission, Armbar | 1:56 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Ko defeats Yushi Akimoto via KO/TKO | 0:27 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Ginji Arai defeats Fumiya Sato via KO/TKO | 1:23 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
DEEP Tokyo Impact 2023 7th Round
Saturday, December 09, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Fuga Izawa defeats Ryuki Kirishima via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kotetsu Hara defeats Yusuke Mitsuzuka via KO/TKO, Hammerfist | 4:26 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Taiyo Nakatsukasa defeats Teppei Suwabe via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daigo Kuramoto defeats Ryuki Inoue via KO/TKO | 0:16 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Daisuke Tatsumi defeats Yasuki Kajimoto via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:08 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Soyo Aimoto defeats Riku Fujioka via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Toshiki Mori defeats Takuma Iwase via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yutaro Yoshida defeats Rui Kato via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daiki Yonamine defeats Kotaro Owada via KO/TKO | 3:16 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
TAU defeats Koyo Muto via KO/TKO | 1:54 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Yua Yokose defeats Sarah Suzuki via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Toki Ohara defeats Kei Yabuki via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:48 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
DEEP Osaka Impact 2023 3rd Round
Saturday, November 25, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Yoshitaka Akita defeats Uchu Fujita via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Isana Morita defeats Soichiro Kimura via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ichiki Tanaka defeats Ryuga Sekimoto via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:43 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Kazuhiro Kishida defeats Tadashi Mizu via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kanta Maruyama defeats Seiya Ameyama via KO/TKO, Rear Naked Choke | 3:34 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Seiya Matsubara defeats Akira Uetani via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Junpei Chikusa defeats Terunari Inoue via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Wataru Mimura defeats Mitsuru Konegawa via KO/TKO | 0:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shinsuke Matsubara defeats Kodai Yamasaki via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:34 Round 2 of 2, 8:34 Total Bout Page | |
Motonori Takiguchi defeats Hirokaze Makino via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kei Maezono defeats Seiki Kuwamoto via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Reina Kobayashi defeats Kayo Nagayasu via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Taiki Yahiro defeats Hiromu Ueni via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kohei Kadono defeats Yutaka Kobayashi via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 0:48 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Akihiro Izumi defeats Takayoshi Ono via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Seari Sumimura defeats Saya Nakamura via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Megumi Yamaguchi defeats Sanae via KO/TKO | 2:05 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
DEEP Tokyo Impact 2023 6th Round
Thursday, November 23, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Tatsuya Mizuno defeats Lawdlain Saint Ilme via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 0:17 Round 2 of 3, 5:17 Total Bout Page | |
Yukinori Akazawa defeats Harry Grech via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 2:39 Round 2 of 3, 7:39 Total Bout Page | |
Masashi Inada defeats Thomas via Submission, V1 Arm Lock | 0:37 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Ibuki Shimada defeats Takumi Suzuki via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Chikara Shimabukuro defeats Kyonosuke Takayanagi via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Risei Yasunaga defeats Gaku Sakamoto via KO/TKO | 3:05 Round 2 of 2, 8:05 Total Bout Page | |
Shoma Yamada defeats Keigo Maeda via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Taiga Ikuta defeats Ryo Iwami via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kaoru Toyama vs. Seiichi Miyamoto Ends in a No Contest, Toyama Missed Weight | 1:53 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Sayaka Hishinuma defeats Momo Shimizu via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Asuka Yokoe defeats Yuka Shimamura via Decision, Split | Rounds Bout Page | |
Aru Toritsugi defeats Tomoki Morishita via Submission, Choke Sleeper | 1:32 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
DEEP 116 Impact
Saturday, November 11, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Yuki Motoya defeats Kosuke Terashima via KO/TKO | 4:09 Round 2 of 3, 9:09 Total Bout Page | |
Takeshi Izumi defeats Satoru Kitaoka via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shunsuke Miyabi defeats Taito Kubota via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Satoko Shinashi defeats Kyoka Minagawa via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rikiya Matsuzawa defeats Yuki Tanioka via KO/TKO | 1:20 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Jinnosuke Kashimura defeats Yuta Hashimoto via Submission | 1:04 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Hirokazu Yokoyama defeats Seigo Mizuguchi via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hiro Sasaki defeats Shogo Ota via Submission | 1:45 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Kyouma Akimoto defeats Takachika Taguchi via KO/TKO | 0:44 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Ryosei Kan defeats Ryota Koshiba via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Taisei Suzuki defeats Sanoh Yokouchi via KO/TKO | 2:49 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
DEEP Hamamatsu Impact 2023
Sunday, September 24, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Kenichi Takeuchi defeats Toshiya Mineyama via KO/TKO | 1:56 Round 2 of 3, 4:56 Total Bout Page | |
Teppei Suwabe defeats Takuma Uchiyama via KO/TKO | 4:02 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Masashi Inada defeats Keisuke Nakamura via KO/TKO | 3:11 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryusei. defeats Masahiro Ozawa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Daisuke Hasegawa defeats Takaya Arai via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kenya Kenyaski defeats Takuma Iwase via KO/TKO | 2:48 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Sayaka Hishinuma defeats Mayumi Aoki via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yuya Miyauchi vs. Shuta Tanaka Ends in a Draw, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Runa Okumura defeats Uver∞miyU via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yuto Akiyama defeats Fuga Mochizuki via Submission, Choke Sleeper | 2:55 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Kuushi Ishizaka defeats Ryoto Nishiyama via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Naito defeats TKC Winchester via KO/TKO | 1:56 Round 2 of 3, 4:56 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Hyo Tsutsumi defeats Yuwa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shin Sugihara defeats Tetsuro Sato via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Manabu defeats Toshimu via KO/TKO | 1:53 Round 3 of 3, 5:53 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kota Saito defeats Yuya Kawaguchi via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sakyo Kajita defeats Tsuyoshi Aota via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kiwa Takeda defeats Masao Ogawa via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Rikiya Sato defeats Aito Hasegawa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kodai Mizutani defeats Tatsumi Iwasaki via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Atsushi Takayama defeats Kazuma Takabayashi via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yuji Sato defeats Diego Tokunaga via Submission, Front Choke | 1:12 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Haku Nishijima defeats Keisuke Narita via Submission | 1:04 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
DEEP 115 Impact: DEEP vs.BLACK COMBAT 2
Monday, September 18, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Hae Jun Yang defeats Ryo Sakai via Submission, Armbar | 1:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Song Ha Lee defeats Juri Ohara via Submission, Suloev Stretch | 2:37 Round 2 of 3, 7:37 Total Bout Page | |
Su Young You defeats Koichi Ishizuka via KO/TKO | 4:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Si Yoon Park defeats Saori Oshima via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jun Seo Choi defeats Shingo Suzuki via KO/TKO | 2:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jin Aoi defeats Seung Min Shin via KO/TKO, Soccer Kick | 2:45 Round 3 of 3, 12:45 Total Bout Page | |
Takahiro Komakine defeats Sung Woong Kim via Submission, Armbar | 3:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shosuke Kinoshita defeats Rikiya Matsuzawa via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kenta Hayashi defeats Kohei Sugiyama via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daigo Kuramoto defeats Shinobu Wakui via KO/TKO | 1:09 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Masato Nakamura defeats Ikkaku Kameda via Submission | 2:35 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Hyuma Yasui defeats Ryosei Kan via Submission, Armbar | 1:40 Round 2 of 2, 4:40 Total Bout Page |
DEEP Tokyo Impact 2023 5th Impact
Sunday, September 10, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Daiki Hata defeats Naoki Ueda via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hiroto Gomyo defeats Ryuji Takashio via KO/TKO | 4:59 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Yuta Sato defeats Daisuke Tatsumi via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Takeaki Kinoshita defeats Yasuki Kajimoto via KO/TKO | 1:30 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Yuki Iwakura defeats Ryo Goto via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 3:59 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Soshi Yamamoto defeats Keigo Maeda via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sora Nobuhara defeats Koyo Muto via KO/TKO | 0:12 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Gaku Sakamoto defeats Genta Nemoto via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Soyo Aimoto defeats Toshiki Mori via KO/TKO | 3:25 Round 2 of 2, 8:25 Total Bout Page | |
Kiyotaro Teruya defeats Kota Yamaguchi via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:45 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Yusuke Uehara defeats Ryoma Ishii via Submission, Arm Lock | 1:27 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Yusei Iwakura defeats Toma Udo via KO/TKO | 4:54 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Ryo Iwami defeats Daisuke Kawase via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:36 Round 2 of 2, 5:36 Total Bout Page | |
Reiji Hamaguchi defeats Yuichi Asai via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:48 Round 2 of 2, 8:48 Total Bout Page |
DEEP Nagoya Impact: Kobudo Fight 4th Round
Sunday, August 06, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Yuma Ishizuka defeats Shogo Ota via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Mayumi Ono defeats Moeri Suda via Decision, Unanimous | 1 Round, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yoshiki Tanaka defeats Osamo Richardson via KO/TKO | 3:58 Round 2 of 2, 8:58 Total Bout Page | |
Tsuruto Ito defeats Kotaro Owada via KO/TKO | 4:48 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Masanari Yamada defeats Shoya Oiwa via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Takachika Taguchi defeats Saburo via KO/TKO | 3:28 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Teruhiro Tsuchimoto defeats Kevin Ginoza via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ruka Tokito defeats Hayate Kato via Submission, Armbar | 1:36 Round 2 of 2, 4:36 Total Bout Page |
DEEP Nagoya Impact: Kobudo Fight 3rd Round
Saturday, August 05, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ren Ozaki defeats Ryuki Kirishima via KO/TKO | 3:27 Round 2 of 2, 8:27 Total Bout Page | |
Kento Imai defeats Yu Kobayashi via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tetsuo Nakanishi defeats Hiromichi Kanetakeman via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gori Iga defeats Mikito Kawazoe via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kyonosuke Takayanagi defeats Yuto Hirose via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jin Wakita defeats Ryosuke Natsume via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:48 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Kouki Takayama defeats Haruto Imai via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rubi defeats Makoto Setani via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Amiru Mano defeats Tadaya Yamamura via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:36 Round 2 of 2, 4:36 Total Bout Page |
DEEP Osaka Impact 2023 2nd Round
Sunday, July 30, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Takashi Matsuba defeats Hayato Matsuoka via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:00 Round 2 of 3, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yuki Tanioka defeats Ryuhei Nakamoto via KO/TKO | 4:45 Round 2 of 3, 9:45 Total Bout Page | |
Kei Maezono defeats Motonori Takiguchi via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 3:07 Round 3 of 3, 13:07 Total Bout Page | |
Shinsuke Matsubara vs. Hirokaze Makino Ends in a No Contest, Makino Missed Weight | 4:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Soru Hamaguchi defeats Kanta Maruyama via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:18 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Mizuki Furuse defeats Asumi Komatsuzaki via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Taiyo Nakatsukasa defeats Yuki Ueda via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jun Doi defeats Hidenori Ebata via Submission, Arm Lock | 2:55 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Kodai Yamasaki defeats Hiromu Ueni via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:37 Round 2 of 2, 6:37 Total Bout Page | |
Shoma Yamada defeats Kohei Kadono via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Taiki Yahiro defeats Seiya Ameyama via KO/TKO | 1:17 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Rui Kato defeats Akira Uetani via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Seiya Matsubara defeats Makoto Wataya via KO/TKO | 1:11 Round 2 of 2, 6:11 Total Bout Page | |
Ichiki Tanaka defeats Ko Imamura via KO/TKO | 0:12 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
DEEP × NARIAGARI
Sunday, July 23, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Satoru Kitaoka defeats Ryota Oki via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yukinori Akazawa defeats Chota Sakai via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Yota Tatsunari defeats Yuki Sodesaki via KO/TKO | 4:05 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jin Yoshida defeats Ryoga Fukuchi via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Rikito Tago defeats Yuri Ezawa via Submission, Armbar | 3:23 Round 2 of 2, 8:23 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Gentaro Iwamoto defeats Ko via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
(Custom Rules) Yasuhiro Kido vs. Jin Hirayama Ends in a No Contest, Guillotine Choke | Round 2 of 2 Bout Page | |
Ryuki Inoue defeats Yuga Nakaya via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Raiki defeats Reiya Ishio via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Toyoki Asakura defeats Harugong via KO/TKO, Right High Kick | Round 2 of 2 Bout Page |
DEEP 114 Impact
Sunday, July 02, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ryo Sakai defeats Tatsuya Mizuno via KO/TKO | 0:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Koyomi Matsushima defeats Ryuji Takashio via KO/TKO | 1:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kimihiro Eto defeats Shunta Nomura via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kaito Yoshimura defeats Hiroto Gomyo via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Taito Kubota defeats Rikiya Matsuzawa via Submission, Arm Lock | 3:27 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Takeshi Izumi defeats Sho Kogane via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shunsuke Miyabi defeats Sho Hiramatsu via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Junya Hibino defeats Jinnosuke Kashimura via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kyouma Akimoto defeats Ryuki Asahina via Submission | 4:08 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |